days
05

Hours
23

minutes
35

seconds
06

King of Levels Round 3

ONLINE ENTRY FOR KOL3 HAS NOW CLOSED.
You can enter on the day but a late fee applies!

King of Levels Round 3, Saturday 8th August 2nd 2020

Log in to your account and enter online or download the entry forms KOL R3 and mail your entry in.

Motorcycling Canterbury Members:

Location: Timaru
Contact: wendy@mci.net.nz
ENTRIES CLOSE 5.00pm WEDNESDAY 5th August 2020

Already Entered

Class No First Name Last Name Model
Pro Twin 25 Joshua Double Suzuki SV 650
250 Production 3 Angela Charlett Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport 300 72 Caleb Gilmore
Supersport 300 29 Avalon Biddle
SupaLite 29 Avalon Biddle 300
Supersport 300 29 Avalon Biddle
SupaLite 29 Avalon Biddle 300
SupaLite 219 Anthony David sv 650
Supersport 600 17 Jayden Scott Triumph 675
Supersport 300 66 Jayden Scott KTM 390
SupaLite 66 Jayden Scott KTM 390
Sidecars 32 David Reesby Mo Halley Yamaha
Supersport 300 31 Christopher Maw KTM RC390
Super Motard 198 Colin Gulliver Husky FC450
Bears 1 Cormac Buchanan Yamaha YZF-R15
125GP 28 Cormac Buchanan IMD IM250
Super Motard 129 Katie Henry Kawasaki KXF
Pro Twin #53 Allan Henry Kawasaki ER6
Super Motard #53 Allan Henry kawasaki kxf
Supersport Senior 55 steve davidson kawasaki 250
250 Production 55 steve davidson kawasaki 250
Super Motard 420 Ean James RMZ
Supersport 600 77 Dennis OConnor Mv Agusta F3
Bears 77 Dennis OConnor Ducati 900
125GP 91 Ben Green Honda RS125
Bears 41 Paul Ashley BMW RR
F4 Buckets 42 Lance Double FXR 150
250 Production 78 Paul Angland Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport Senior 78 Paul Angland Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport Senior 10 Phil Denovan Rg
125GP 10 Phil Denovan Aprilia rs
Pro Twin 110 Phil Denovan Ducati Monster
Supersport Senior 10 Phil Denovan Rg
125GP 10 Phil Denovan Aprilia rs
Pro Twin 110 Phil Denovan Ducati Monster
Supersport Senior 10 Phil Denovan Rg
125GP 10 Phil Denovan Aprilia rs
Pro Twin 110 Phil Denovan Ducati Monster
Super Motard 148 Alby Cuthill Husquvarna
250 Production 63 Yvonne Evans Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport Senior 63 Yvonne Evans Kawasaki Ninja
Superbike 167 Heath Botica DUCATI V4
Bears 167 Heath Botica DUCATI V4
Supersport Junior 17 Jacob Skinner KRR
Supersport 300 17 Jacob Skinner Ninja
Super Motard 147 Dylan Gulliver Ktm 450
Pro Twin 6 Angus Boyd Suzuki SV
Supersport Junior 33 Harrison Shanks Suzuki 150 Gixxer
Superbike 86 Aaron Scott Aprilia RSV4
250 Production 117 Georgia Elvin Kawasaki Ninja
250 Production 24 Ollie Cotton Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport Junior 3 Ollie Cotton KTM Duke
250 Production 56 Peter McElwain Kawasaki Ninja
250 Production 71 Dan Clark kawasaki Ninja
250 Production 36 Nick Clarke Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport 600 56 Jacob Pierce Yamaha R6
250 Production 54 Greg Garvey Kawasaki ninja
Supersport Senior 54 Greg Garvey Kawasaki ni ja
Super Motard 99 Craig ellis Ktm smr
Supersport 600 33 Nick Cain Triumph Daytona
Supersport Senior 101 David Phillips Rg suzuki
SupaLite 416 Adam Houghton Suzuki RGV \'89\'
Classics 416 Adam Houghton Suzuki RGV \'89\'
250 Production 24 Ollie Cotton Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport Junior 3 Ollie Cotton KTM Duke
SupaLite 28 Mason Denovan Honda cbr
Classics 28 Mason Denovan Honda CBR
SupaLite 39 Jake Lewis Yamaha R3
F4 Buckets 223 Logan Jackson SB RsxR
F4 Buckets 296 Nikki Breayley Suzuki FXR
Supersport 300 17 Dale Finch ktm
SupaLite 17 Dale Finch
Supersport 300 95 Billy Foskett Yamaha R3
SupaLite 95 Billy Foskett Yamaha R3
Supersport 600 44 Ryan Bradshaw Honda CBR600rr
SupaLite 15 Angela Charlett Yamaha R3
Supersport 300 15 Angela Charlett Yamaha R3
Supersport 600 119 Angela Charlett Honda CBR
Sidecars 83 Angela Charlett LCR
Supersport Senior 39 Kevin Goddard Yamaha R15
Clubmans 148 Kevin Goddard TZ250
Training ? Aaron Bray Kawasaki Ninja 250
Bears 696 Martyn Barlow Ducati
SupaLite 696 Martyn Barlow Ducati Monster
Supersport 300 69 Regan Bray Yamaha R3
Supersport 300 69 Regan Bray Yamaha R3