Latest/Upcoming Events

Events Calendar
Previous month Previous day Next day Next month
See by year See by month See by week See Today Search Jump to month
South Island Cup Round 3 Print
Sunday, 21 April 2019, 7:30am - 5:00pm by  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it Hits : 228

PreEntry has closed. you can enter on the day, late fee applies.

BUDGET MOTORCYCLE SPARES PRESENTS

SOUTH ISLAND CUP Round 3
Sunday April 21st 2019

Log in to your account and enter online or DOWNLOAD the entry form and mail your entry in.

Motorcycling Canterbury Members:

Members need to REGISTER on our website to enter events using the online entry.

Already have an account... then click LOGIN

Location: Ruapuna
Contact: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
ENTRIES CLOSE 5.00pm WEDNESDAY 17th APRIL 2019

Already Entered User in this event

Class No First Name Last Name Model
125GP 23 Brian Hardaker Honda Rs125
125GP 91 Ben Green Honda rs125
125GP 16 Dan Jenkins Honda Rs125
F4 Buckets 16 Dan Jenkins Suzuki FXR
250 Production 36 Nick Clarke Kawasaki Ninja
F4 Buckets 36 Nick Clarke Suzuki FXR
250 Production 24 Ollie cotton Kawasaki ninja
Supersport Junior 24 Ollie cotton Suzuki fxr
250 Production 2 Angus Boyd Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport Junior 86 Angus Boyd Suzuki RG
250 Production 7 shannon guthrie ninja 250
250 Production 15 Angela Charlett Kawasaki ninja
250 Production 15 Angela Charlett Kawasaki ninja
Classics 70 ted sagar rg400 suzuki
Clubmans 70 ted sagar kr250 kawasaki
Clubmans 99 Eddie Woodford Suzuki GSXR
F4 Buckets 199 jason morland fxr suzuki
Supersport 300 55 jason morland r3 yamaha
Pro Twin 69 Joshua Double Suzuki SV650
Pro Twin 78 Gary Healey Suzuki SV650
Pro Twin 33 Nick Cain Suzuki SV
SupaLite 68 Chris Huddlestone yamaha
SupaLite 34 Dean Watson Yamaha r3
Supersport 300 34 Dean Watson Yamaha r3
SupaLite 124 Glenn Hayward ducati
Classics 124 Glenn Hayward Ducati s
F4 Buckets 124 Glenn Hayward suzuki
SupaLite 24 Harry parker Yamaha R3
Supersport 300 24 Harry parker Yamaha R3
Super Motard 53 Allan Henry KXF450
SupaLite 153 Allan Henry Ducati 750 SS
Super Motard 23 Graham Boyd Honda CRF450
Supersport Senior 23 Graham Boyd Suzuki RG150
Clubmans 23 Graham Boyd Ducati 900ss
Superbike 85 James Hoogenboezem Suzuki GSXR1000
F4 Buckets 85 James Hoogenboezem Honda CBR150
Superbike 86 aaron scott Aprilia RSV4
Supersport 300 7 Brendan Booth KTM RC
F4 Buckets 7 Brendan Booth Suzuki FXR
Supersport 300 19 Kane Bentley Ktm rc 390
SupaLite 19 Kane Bentley Ktm rc390
Supersport 300 38 Kevin Goddard Yamaha R3
SupaLite 38 Kevin Goddard Yamaha R3
Supersport 600 56 Jacob Pierce Yamaha R6
Supersport 600 83 Philip Dittmer Suzuki GSXR
Clubmans 83 Philip Dittmer Suzuki GSXR
F4 Buckets 283 Philip Dittmer Suzuki FXR
Supersport 600 80 Michael Goldsworthy Triumph
Supersport Junior 39 Olivia Goddard Kawasaki Ninja 250
250 Production 39 Olivia Goddard Kawasaki Ninja 250
Supersport Junior 99 Samuel Guthrie fxr150
0 99 Samuel Guthrie fxr150
Supersport Senior 11 Paul Skinner Kawasaki KR150RR
Supersport Senior 3 Brent Cotton Duke
250 Production 81 Brent Cotton Ninja
Supersport Senior 10 Phil Denovan Suzuki Rg
Supersport Senior 63 Yvonne Evans Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport Senior 88 mike stein krr150 kawersaki
Supersport Senior 218 Terry Vuleta
Training 218 Terry Vuleta
Clubmans 218 Terry Vuleta
Supersport Senior 72 Greg McKeeman Ninja 250
Supersport Senior 86 Chris Sutcliffe Honda NSR
Supersport Senior 54 Greg Garvey Kwaka Ninja

Back