Events Calendar
Previous month Previous day Next day Next month
See by year See by month See by week See Today Search Jump to month
KOR Round 2 Print
Sunday, 15 September 2019, 7:30am - 5:00pm by  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it Hits : 545

Pre-Entry has now closed. you can still enter but a late fee applies.

MEGA MOTORCYCLE SPARES PRESENTS

KING OF RUAPUNA ROUND 2
Sunday September 15th 2019

Log in to your account and enter online or DOWNLOAD the entry form and mail your entry in.

Motorcycling Canterbury Members:

Members need to REGISTER on our website to enter events using the online entry.

Already have an account... then click LOGIN

Pre-Entry has now closed. you can still enter but a late fee applies.

Location: Ruapuna
Contact: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
ENTRIES CLOSE 5.00pm WEDNESDAY 11th September 2019

Already Entered User in this event

Class No First Name Last Name Model
0 80 Jack condon Ninja kawasaki
0 101 David Phillips Suzuki rg
250 Production 81 Brent Cotton Ninja
Supersport Senior 3 Brent Cotton Duke
250 Production 55 steve davidson kawasaki ninja 250
Supersport Senior 55 steve davidson ninja 250
250 Production 71 Dan Clark Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport Senior 71 Dan Clark Kawasaki Ninja
250 Production 54 Greg Garvey Kwaka
250 Production 20 Josh Sokolov-Pearson Kawasaki Ninja 250
250 Production 262 Blair Robertson Kawasaki Ninja
250 Production 63 Yvonne Evans Kawasaki Ninja
250 Production 7 Alex McElwain Kawasaki Ninja
250 Production 17 Klaus Nielsen Kawasaki Ninja
Clubmans 17 Klaus Nielsen Suzuki GSXR
250 Production 99 shannon guthrie ninja 250
250 Production 96 Bobby Bricchetti
Supersport Senior 96 Bobby Bricchetti
250 Production 39 Olivia Goddard Kawasaki Ninja 250
Supersport Junior 39 Olivia Goddard Kawasaki Ninja 250
250 Production 38 Simon Lawrence Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport Senior 38 Simon Lawrence Kawasaki Ninja
Clubmans 23 Graham Boyd Ducati 900ss
Supersport Senior 23 Graham Boyd Suzuki RG150
Clubmans 39 John Kimber suzuki
Clubmans 68 Luke Huddlestone Yamaha
Clubmans 99 Eddie Woodford
F4 Buckets 7 Brendan Booth FXR 150 Suzuki
Supersport 300 7 Brendan Booth Kawasaki
F4 Buckets 919 Ryan Honey Suzuki FXR150
F4 Buckets 27 Roderick Herber fxr
F4 Buckets 16 Dan Jenkins Yamirelli
F4 Buckets 223 Logan Jackson Fxr Suzuki
F4 Buckets 152 Barry smith Suzuki Fxr
Pro Twin 69 Joshua Double Suzuki SV 650
Pro Twin 19 Sam Davison Suzuki SV650
Pro Twin 78 Gary Healey Suzuki SV650
Pro Twin 42 Angus Boyd Suzuki SV
250 Production 42 Angus Boyd Kawasaki Ninja
Sidecars 37 Jarrad Winter Steve Wells
Sidecars 8 Graeme Harris Windle Long bike
Sidecars 8 Graeme Harris Windle Long bike
SupaLite 6 John Humm Yamaha
SupaLite 124 Glenn Hayward ducati
Classics 124 Glenn Hayward Ducati s
SupaLite 68 Chris Huddlestone Yamaha HR450
Supersport 300 68 Chris Huddlestone Yamaha HR300
Super Motard 22 Anthony Koel Yamaha YZ_F
Super Motard 147 Dylan Gulliver Ktm 450
Super Motard 7 Andrew Rudd Honda CRF450
Super Motard 75 Aaron Clarke KTM SMR
Super Motard 13 Mike Martin Honda CRF450
Superbike 32 Dan Ornsby Yamaha
Superbike 41 Paul Collings BMW RR
Superbike 41 Paul Collings BMW RR
Superbike 86 aaron scott Aprilia RSV4
Superbike 54 Jonny Lewis Ducati V4
Pro Twin 54 Jonny Lewis Kawasaki ER6
Supersport 300 79 Mark Woodward kawasuki ninja
Supersport Senior 171 Mark Woodward Susuki RG
Supersport 300 36 Nick Clarke Kawasaki Ninja
F4 Buckets 36 Nick Clarke Suzuki FXR
Supersport 300 23 Nic Bishop Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport 300 55 jason morland r3 yamaha
SupaLite 55 jason morland r3 yamaha
Supersport 300 95 Billy Foskett Yamaha R3
SupaLite 95 Billy Foskett Yamaha R3
Supersport 300 38 Kevin Goddard Yamaha R3
SupaLite 38 Kevin Goddard Yamaha R3
Supersport 300 3 Josh Goddard Yamaha R3
SupaLite 3 Josh Goddard Yamaha R3
Supersport 600 33 Nick Cain Triumph Daytona
Supersport 600 17 dale finch Triumph
Supersport 300 19 dale finch Ktm
SupaLite 19 dale finch Ktm
Supersport 600 21 grant robinson honda cbr600rr
SupaLite 21 grant robinson honda cbr
Supersport 600 56 Jacob Pierce Yamaha R6
Supersport 600 60 richard logchies honda cbr
Supersport 600 80 Michael Goldsworthy Triumph Daytona
Supersport 600 1 Avalon Biddle Kawsaki ZX6r
Supersport 300 21 Avalon Biddle Kawasaki Ninja 300
SupaLite 21 Avalon Biddle Ninja 300
Supersport 600 83 Philip Dittmer Suzuki GSXR
Clubmans 83 Philip Dittmer Suzuki GSXR
F4 Buckets 83 Philip Dittmer Suzuki FXR
Supersport 600 60 Daniel Ash Honda CBR600RR
Clubmans 60 Daniel Ash Honda CBR600RR
Supersport 600 60 Daniel Ash Honda CBR600RR
Clubmans 60 Daniel Ash Honda CBR600RR
Supersport Junior 24 Ollie cotton Suzuki fxr
250 Production 24 Ollie cotton Kawasaki ninja
Supersport Junior 28 Cormac Buchanan Yzf
250GP 28 Cormac Buchanan IM Ktm
Supersport Junior 17 Jacob Skinner
Supersport Senior 86 Chris Sutcliffe Honda NSR
SupaLite 85 Chris Sutcliffe Yamaha TZR
Supersport Senior 33 Geoff Cain Kawasaki Ninja
Supersport Senior 10 Phil Denovan Suzuki Rg
Supersport Senior 848 Layton Matheson Suzuki RG
Supersport Senior 99 Samuel Guthrie fxr150
Supersport Senior 72 Greg McKeeman Ninja 250
Supersport Senior 777 Duncan Shanks Kawasaki Ninja
Training 777 Duncan Shanks Kawasaki Ninja
Training 97 Richard Wiltshire Kawasaki Ninja
Training 296 Nikki Breayley Suzuki fxr
Training 38 Harry Shanks Suzuki FXR
Supersport Junior 38 Harry Shanks Suzuki FXR

Back